B1A4 Profile

Real Name: Jung Jin Young (정진영)
Stage Name:
Jinyoung (진영)
Position: Leader, Vocals, Lyricist, Composer
Birthyear: November 18, 1991
Height and Weight:
178cm/59kg
Skills: Song writing, singing, acting
Twitter: @B1A4_JINYOUNG

Name: Shin Dong Woo (신동우)
Stage Name:
CNU (신우)
Position: Vocal, Rapper
Blood Type: A
Birth Year: June 16,1991
Height & Weight:
182cm/64kg
Twitter: @B1A4_CNU

Name: Cha Sun Woo (차선우)
Stage Name:
Baro (바로)
Position: Main Rapper
Blood Type: B
Height and Weight:
178cm/63kg
Birthyear: 05 September 1992
Twitter: @BARO920905

Real Name: Lee Jung Hwan (이정환)
Stage Name:
Sandeul (산들)
Position: Main Vocal
Birthyear: March 20, 1992
Blood Type:
A
Height and Weight:
178cm/62kg
Twitter: @SANDEUL920320


Real Name: Gong Chan Shik (공찬식)
Stage Name:
Gongchan (공찬)
Position: Vocals, Maknae (Youngest)
Birthyear: August 14, 1993
Height Weight: 181cm/60kg
Blood Type: A
Twitter:
@B1A4_gongchan

Advertisements
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: